-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sardarha

Map of Sardarha Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardārhā

Sardarha

Welcome to the Sardarha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardārhā. See Sardarha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardārhā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Sardarha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.78667/61.81917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Sardarha
  •  
Places near Sardarha

Online Dating

Sardarha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardarha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardarha, Afghanistan