-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sardar Ibrahim

Map of Sardar Ibrahim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardar Ebrahim,Sardar Ibrahim,Sardār Ebrāhīm,Sardār Ibrāhīm, Sardār Ibrāhīm

Sardar Ibrahim

Welcome to the Sardar Ibrahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardār Ibrāhīm. See Sardar Ibrahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardār Ibrāhīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sardar Ibrahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.99222/61.84806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Sardar Ibrahim
  •  
Places near Sardar Ibrahim

Online Dating

Sardar Ibrahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardar Ibrahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardar Ibrahim, Afghanistan