-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Sarban

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarban Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Sarban,Sela-i-Sarban,Shaylah-ye Sarban,Shaylah-ye Sārbān,Shelah-e Sarban,Shēlah-e Sārbān,Sēla Sāṟbān,S̄ēla-i-Sāṟbān,شیلۀ ساربان, Shaylah-ye Sārbān

Shaylah-ye Sarban

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sarban google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sārbān. See Shaylah-ye Sarban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sārbān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.02033/62.28749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sarban
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sarban
Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (21.7 km) Lōndō (23.4 km) Lupak (23.7 km) Bashōr (25 km) Ishkanak (26 km) Bārikzaī (26.8 km) Ishkanak (29 km) Lūlangī (30 km) Padagī (30.3 km) Gōr Āb (31.3 km) Deh Manay (32 km) Rūdbār (33.4 km) Ākhurī (33.6 km) Mūrinkī (35 km) Dākū (35.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mowlawī Şāḩib (35.7 km) Māshī (36.6 km) Naşīr Pā’īn (37.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sarban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sarban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sarban, Afghanistan