-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sarang

Map of Sarang Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarang,Saṟang,سرنگ, Sarang

Sarang

Welcome to the Sarang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarang. See Sarang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarang area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Sarang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39398/62.35728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Sarang
  •  
Places near Sarang

Online Dating

Sarang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarang, Afghanistan