-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Sangi

Map of Tahanah-ye Sangi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Sangi,Tahanah-ye Sangi,Tahaneh-ye Sangi,Tahāna-i-Sangi,Tahānah-ye Sangī,Tahāneh-ye Sangī, Tahānah-ye Sangī

Tahanah-ye Sangi

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Sangi google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Sangī. See Tahanah-ye Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.84028/61.81028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Sangi
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Sangi
Payrōza’ī (0.8 km) Lakarī (1.2 km) Bāy Nāz (2.5 km) Rustam (2.7 km) Walī Muḩammad (3.3 km) Yōsuf (3.9 km) Baybarg (4 km) Dīn Muḩammad (4.1 km) Mullā Nūr Muḩammad (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Sangi, Afghanistan