-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nahr-e Samad

Map of Nahr-e Samad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahr-e Samad,Nahr-e Samadi,Nahr-e Şamadī, Nahr-e Samad

Nahr-e Samad

Welcome to the Nahr-e Samad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Samad. See Nahr-e Samad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Samad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nahr-e Samad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40361/61.71278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Samad
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Samad

Online Dating

Nahr-e Samad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Samad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Samad, Afghanistan