Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sahibdad Ghundey

Map of Sahibdad Ghundey Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebdad Ghar,Sahibdad Ghundey,Şāḩebdād Ghar,Şāḩibdād Ghunḏêy,صاحبداد غنډۍ, Şāḩibdād Ghunḏêy

Sahibdad Ghundey

Welcome to the Sahibdad Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩibdād Ghunḏêy. See Sahibdad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩibdād Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Sahibdad Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 553 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Sahibdad Ghundey
Places near Sahibdad Ghundey

Online Dating

Sahibdad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahibdad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahibdad Ghundey, Afghanistan