-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tal-e Safayd

Map of Tal-e Safayd Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Safayd,Tal-e Sefid,Tal-e Sefīd,Tale Safid,Tale Safīd,تل سفید, Tal-e Safayd

Tal-e Safayd

Welcome to the Tal-e Safayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Safayd. See Tal-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tal-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78433/62.1082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Tal-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Tal-e Safayd

Online Dating

Tal-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Safayd, Afghanistan