Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Sowzluk

Map of Pozah-ye Sowzluk Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Sowzluk,Puza-i-Sawzluk,Puza-i-Sawzlūk,Puzeh-ye Sabzluk,Pōzah-ye Sowzlūk,Pūzeh-ye Sabzlūk,پوزۀ سوزلوک, Pōzah-ye Sowzlūk

Pozah-ye Sowzluk

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Sowzluk google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Sowzlūk. See Pozah-ye Sowzluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Sowzlūk area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Pozah-ye Sowzluk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Sowzluk
Places near Pozah-ye Sowzluk

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Sowzluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Sowzluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Sowzluk, Afghanistan