Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi

Map of Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Sabzgazi,Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi,Tahaneh-ye Sabzgazi,Tahāna-i-Sabzgazi,Tahānah-ye Sabz Gazī,Tahāneh-ye Sabzgazī, Tahānah-ye Sabz Gazī

Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Sabz Gazī. See Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Sabz Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi
Places near Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Sabz Gazi, Afghanistan