Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rutah

Map of Rutah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rowteh,Ruta,Rutah,Rūtah,روته,Ṟūta, Rūtah


Welcome to the Rutah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūtah. See Rutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūtah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Rutah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Rutah
Places near Rutah

Online Dating

Rutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rutah, Afghanistan