Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tapah-ye Roghani

Map of Tapah-ye Roghani Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Roghani,Tapa-i-Ṟōghani,Tapah-ye Roghani,Tapah-ye Rōghanī,Tappeh-ye Rowghani,Tappeh-ye Rowghanī,Tappeh-ye Rughani,Tappeh-ye Rūghanī,تپه روغنی, Tapah-ye Rōghanī

Tapah-ye Roghani

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Roghani google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Rōghanī. See Tapah-ye Roghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Rōghanī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Roghani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Roghani
Places near Tapah-ye Roghani
Ḩamāmak (27.7 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Roghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Roghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Roghani, Afghanistan