-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi

Map of Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi,Puza-i-Rode Kalaci,Puza-i-Rōde Kalaci,Puzeh-ye Rud-e Kalachi,Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Kalachī,Pūzeh-ye Rūd-e Kalachī,پوزۀ رود کلچی, Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Kalachī

Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Kalachī. See Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Kalachī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96984/62.45385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (32.2 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (36.4 km) Amīr Bunyād (37.5 km) Īrāndāz (37.6 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (37.8 km) Ākhūndzādah (38.4 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (38.4 km) Mullā Raḩīm (38.4 km) Qal‘ahchāh (38.5 km) Sayfuddīn (38.6 km) Kalābzaī (38.8 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (39.1 km) Karīmdādzaī (39.3 km) Mullā Mūsá (39.3 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (39.4 km) Sulţān Şāḩib (39.5 km) Şāḩībdād (39.6 km) Amīr Khān (39.8 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Rod-e Kalachi, Afghanistan