-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rodbar-e Sufla

Map of Rodbar-e Sufla Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodbar-e Sufla,Rodbare Sufla,Rudbar-e Sofla,Rōdbār-e Suflá,Rūdbār-e Soflá,رودبار سفلى,Ṟōḏbāṟe Suflā, Rōdbār-e Suflá

Rodbar-e Sufla

Welcome to the Rodbar-e Sufla google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdbār-e Suflá. See Rodbar-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdbār-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Rodbar-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.16255/62.45409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Rodbar-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Rodbar-e Sufla
Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (1.8 km) Rūdbār (14.1 km) Pirah Sabz (17.8 km) Lāṯ (20.5 km) Dah Mardah (21.5 km) Lōndō (23.2 km) Lupak (24.6 km) Bashōr (26.6 km) Ishkanak (27.8 km) Bārikzaī (30 km) Ishkanak (30.9 km) Lanḏay (32.1 km) Lūlangī (32.7 km) Padagī (33.7 km) Gōr Āb (34.3 km) Deh Manay (35.7 km) Ākhurī (37.3 km) Dākū (38.4 km)

Online Dating

Rodbar-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodbar-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodbar-e Sufla, Afghanistan