-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rodbarah-ye `Ulya

Map of Rodbarah-ye `Ulya Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodbara-i `Ulya,Rodbarah-ye `Ulya,Rudbar-e `Olya,Rōdbārah-ye ‘Ulyā,Rūdbār-e ‘Olyā,رودباره علیا,Ṟōḏbāṟa-i ‘Ulya, Rōdbārah-ye ‘Ulyā

Rodbarah-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Rodbarah-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdbārah-ye ‘Ulyā. See Rodbarah-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdbārah-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Rodbarah-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.14992/62.63878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Rodbarah-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Rodbarah-ye `Ulya

Online Dating

Rodbarah-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodbarah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodbarah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan