-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar

Map of Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodak-ha-i- Tapa-i-Hamwar,Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar,Rudak-ha-ye Tappeh-ye Hamvar,Rōdakhā-ye Tapah-ye Hamwār,Rūdak-hā-ye Tappeh-ye Hamvār,Ṟōḏak-hā-i- Tapa-i-Hamwāṟ, Rōdakhā-ye Tapah-ye Hamwār

Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar

Welcome to the Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdakhā-ye Tapah-ye Hamwār. See Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdakhā-ye Tapah-ye Hamwār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32694/61.96194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar
  •  
Places near Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar

Online Dating

Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodakha-ye Tapah-ye Hamwar, Afghanistan