-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh

Map of Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodak-ha-i- Khwaja-Syapos,Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh,Rudak-ha-ye Khvajeh Siahpush,Rōdakhā-ye Khwājah Sīāhpōsh,Rūdak-hā-ye Khvājeh Sīāhpūsh,Ṟōḏak-hā-i- Khwāja-Syāpōs, Rōdakhā-ye Khwājah Sīāhpōsh

Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh

Welcome to the Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdakhā-ye Khwājah Sīāhpōsh. See Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdakhā-ye Khwājah Sīāhpōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.30556/61.95917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh
  •  
Places near Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh
‘Idō Khān (5.2 km) Ḩasan (6.3 km) Ḩasan Khān (6.8 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (10.7 km) Mullā Khān Muḩammad (11.2 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (11.7 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar (12.6 km) Rustam (12.6 km) Āqā Muḩammad (12.6 km) Deh Yak-e Pā’īn (13 km) Karīm Kushtah  (13 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (13 km) Khān Muḩammad (13 km) Karīm (13.1 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan (13.1 km) Bāylar (13.7 km) Deh Yak-e Bālā (13.9 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩusaīn (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodakha-ye Khwajah Siahposh, Afghanistan