Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rustam

Map of Rustam Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rostam,Rustam, Rustam


Welcome to the Rustam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rustam. See Rustam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rustam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rustam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Rustam
Places near Rustam

Online Dating

Rustam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rustam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rustam, Afghanistan