-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi

Map of Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi,Puza-i-Milogi,Puza-i-Milōgi,Puza-i-Rode Milogi,Puzeh-ye Milowgi,Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Milōgī,Pūza-i-Ṟōḏe Milōgi,Pūzeh-ye Mīlowgī,پوزۀ رود ملوگی, Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Milōgī

Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Milōgī. See Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Milōgī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.86823/62.35021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (24.8 km) Chihil Ghatū (35.2 km) Yakhdān (36.8 km) Sōrborōt (36.9 km) Mullā Mūsá (38.6 km) Amīr Bunyād (39.2 km) Qal‘ahchāh (39.2 km) Amīr Khān (39.3 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (39.6 km) Karīmdādzaī (40.2 km) Kalābzaī (40.2 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (40.2 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (40.5 km) Dam (40.5 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (40.7 km) Maynō (40.9 km) Ākhūndzādah (40.9 km) Şāḩībdād (41.2 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Rod-e Milogi, Afghanistan