-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti

Map of Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti,Puza-i-Rode Joti,Puza-i-Rōde Jōti,Puzeh-ye Rud-e Jowti,Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Jōtī,Pūzeh-ye Rūd-e Jowtī,پوزه رود جوتی, Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Jōtī

Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Jōtī. See Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Rōd-e Jōtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.81486/62.35346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Rod-e Joti, Afghanistan