Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rubat-e Ja`li

Map of Rubat-e Ja`li Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabate Ja`li,Ribat Qila,Robat,Robāt,Rubat-e Ja`li,Rubāţ-e Ja‘lī,Ṟabāṯe Ja‘li, Rubāţ-e Ja‘lī

Rubat-e Ja`li

Welcome to the Rubat-e Ja`li google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rubāţ-e Ja‘lī. See Rubat-e Ja`li photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rubāţ-e Ja‘lī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rubat-e Ja`li
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Rubat-e Ja`li
Places near Rubat-e Ja`li

Online Dating

Rubat-e Ja`li Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rubat-e Ja`li, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rubat-e Ja`li, Afghanistan