-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh

Map of Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh,Dasht-e Rīgī-ye Geldānkoh,Daste Regi Geldankoh,Ḏas̄te Ṟēgi Gelḏānkoh, Dasht-e Rīgī-ye Geldānkoh

Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rīgī-ye Geldānkoh. See Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rīgī-ye Geldānkoh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.45/62.63333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Rigi-ye Geldankoh, Afghanistan