-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ra'is Jum`ah Khan

Map of Ra'is Jum`ah Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ra'is Jom`eh Khan,Ra'is Jum`ah Khan,Ra'is Jum`akhan,Ra’īs Jom‘eh Khān,Ra’īs Jum‘ah Khān,Ra’īs Jum‘akhān, Ra’īs Jum‘ah Khān

Ra'is Jum`ah Khan

Welcome to the Ra'is Jum`ah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ra’īs Jum‘ah Khān. See Ra'is Jum`ah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ra’īs Jum‘ah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ra'is Jum`ah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93278/61.89417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ra'is Jum`ah Khan
  •  
Places near Ra'is Jum`ah Khan
Ra’īs Jum‘ah Khān (0.2 km) Māmūr Jum‘ah Khān (1.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (1.9 km) Deh-e Mazār (2.7 km) Nawāb (3.4 km) Wakīl Dōst Muḩammad (3.6 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Anwar (3.6 km) Shahr-e Now (3.6 km) Jaroki (3.8 km) Deh-e Mazār (3.9 km) Jōy-e Dākū (4.1 km) Muḩammad A‘z̧am (4.2 km) Muḩammad Ayūb Khān (4.2 km) Zaranj (4.4 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam (4.7 km) Mīrzā Abū Bakr (4.9 km) Muḩammad Ḩusaīn (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Ra'is Jum`ah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ra'is Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ra'is Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan