-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Razay Ghar

Map of Razay Ghar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radzay Ghar,Radzi Ghar,Razay Ghar,Razi Ghar,Rādzay Ghār,Rāḏẕi Ghār,Rāẕay Ghar,Rāẕī Ghar,راضی غر,Ṟāḏẕi Ghar, Rāẕay Ghar

Razay Ghar

Welcome to the Razay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāẕay Ghar. See Razay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāẕay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Razay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43349/62.75926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Razay Ghar
  •  
Places near Razay Ghar

Online Dating

Razay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razay Ghar, Afghanistan