Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Razay

Map of Razay Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radzay,Razay,Rādẕay,Rāẕay,راضی, Rāẕay


Welcome to the Razay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāẕay. See Razay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāẕay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Razay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Razay
Places near Razay

Online Dating

Razay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Razay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razay, Afghanistan