-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Haji Faydz Mohammad,Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad,Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad,Qaryeh-e Hajji Feyz Mohammad,Qaryeh-e Ḩājjī Feyẕ Moḩammad,Qaṟya-i-Ḩāji Fayḏẕ Moḩammaḏ, Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad

Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad. See Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.64504/61.80982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Haji Faiz Mohammad, Afghanistan