-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in

Map of Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i Gudri Pa'in,Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in,Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Pā’īn,Qaryeh-e Godri-ye Pa'in,Qaryeh-e Godrī-ye Pā’īn,Qaṟya-i Guḏṟī Pā’īn, Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Pā’īn

Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Pā’īn. See Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.58583/61.84528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in
Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩ (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khān (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Bālā (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩowẕ (4 km) Nāīlāj (4.1 km) Jōy-e Now (5.5 km) Khānah-ye Dād-e Khudā (6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad (7.4 km) Dashtōl (7.8 km) Bāghak-e Bālā (8 km) Bāghak (9.7 km) Deh-e Kadilah (13.5 km) Nawāb Khānah-ye Sabz Gazī (13.7 km) Malōchān (14 km) Sabz Gazī (14.5 km) Mīrābād (16.6 km) Aday (18.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan