-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala

Map of Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Gudri Bala,Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala,Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Bālā,Qaryeh-e Godri-ye Bala,Qaryeh-e Godrī-ye Bālā,Qaṟya-i-Guḏṟī Bālā, Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Bālā

Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Bālā. See Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.61028/61.85
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala
Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Bālā (0 km) Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Pā’īn (2.7 km) Jōy-e Now (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩ (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩowẕ (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khān (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad (5.4 km) Nāīlāj (6.8 km) Khānah-ye Dād-e Khudā (8.6 km) Dashtōl (10.5 km) Bāghak-e Bālā (10.7 km) Nawāb Khānah-ye Sabz Gazī (11.2 km) Sabz Gazī (11.8 km) Bāghak (12.5 km) Aday (16.1 km) Deh-e Kadilah (16.2 km) Malōchān (16.8 km) Siyāh Dāsī (17.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gudri-ye Bala, Afghanistan