-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan

Map of Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qareh-ye Alikhan,Qareh-ye Alikhān,Qarya-i-Alikhan,Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan,Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān,Qaryeh-ye `Alikhan,Qaryeh-ye ‘Alīkhān,Qaṟya-i-Alikhān,قریۀ علی خان, Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān

Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān. See Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.38663/62.3471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan
Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (0 km) Sarang (1.3 km) Awar (3.7 km) Kadah (5.8 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (6.1 km) Gazak (6.6 km) Haleli (11.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (12.5 km) Gēkan (14.6 km) Gikin (16 km) Kulūkhī (22.6 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (22.7 km) ‘Īsá Khān (23.2 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (23.8 km) Īrāndāz (24.5 km) Ḩusaīn ‘Omar (24.5 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (25.6 km) Mullā Raḩīm (26.1 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye `Ali Khan, Afghanistan