-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya Haji Mohd Afdzalkhan,Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan,Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān,Qaryeh Hajji Mohammad Afzal Khan,Qaryeh Ḩājjī Moḩammad Afẕal Khān,Qaṟya Haji Mohḏ Afḏẕalkhān,Qr Haji Mohd Afzalkhan,Qr H̱aji Moẖḏ Afẕalkhān,قریۀ حاجی محمد افضل خان, Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān

Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān. See Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.1469/62.4594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Haji Muhammad Afzal Khan, Afghanistan