Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan

Map of Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Made Khan,Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan,Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khān,Qaryeh-e Mad-e Khan,Qaryeh-e Mad-e Khān,Qaṟya-i-Maḏe Khān, Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khān

Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khān. See Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khan, Afghanistan