-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qamar ud Din Nikah

Map of Qamar ud Din Nikah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qamar od Din Nikeh,Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh,Qamar ud Din Nikah,Qamar ud Dīn Nīkah, Qamar ud Dīn Nīkah

Qamar ud Din Nikah

Welcome to the Qamar ud Din Nikah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qamar ud Dīn Nīkah. See Qamar ud Din Nikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qamar ud Dīn Nīkah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Qamar ud Din Nikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66667/63.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Qamar ud Din Nikah
  •  
Places near Qamar ud Din Nikah

Online Dating

Qamar ud Din Nikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qamar ud Din Nikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qamar ud Din Nikah, Afghanistan