Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Madar-i-Padshah,Kala-i-Madar-i-Padshah,Kala-i-Mādār-i-Pādshāh,Qal'a-i-Madare Padsah,Qal'eh-i-Madar-i-Padshah,Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah,Qal`eh Madare Padsah,Qal`eh-ye Madar-e Padeshah,Qal`eh-ye Madar-e Padshah,Qala-i-Madar-i-Padshah,Qala-i-Mādar-i-Pādshāh,Qal‘ah-ye Mādar-e Pādshāh,Qal‘eh Madaṟe Pāḏs̄āh,Qal‘eh-ye Mādar-e Pādeshāh,Qal‘eh-ye Mādar-e Pādshāh,Qal’a-i-Māḏaṟe Pāḏs̄āh,Qal’eh-i-Mādar-i-Pādshāh,قلعۀ مادر پادشاه, Qal‘ah-ye Mādar-e Pādshāh

Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mādar-e Pādshāh. See Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mādar-e Pādshāh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah
Places near Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Madar-e Padshah, Afghanistan