-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qal`ah-ye Fath

Map of Qal`ah-ye Fath Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-i-Fath,Kila-i-Fateh,Qal'eh-i-Fateh,Qal`a-i-Fat-h,Qal`ah-ye Fath,Qal`eh-e Fath,Qal`eh-ye Fath,Qala-i-Fateh,Qal‘a-i-Fat-ẖ,Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩ,Qal‘eh-e Fatḩ,Qal‘eh-ye Fatḩ,Qal’eh-i-Fateh, Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩ

Qal`ah-ye Fath

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Fath google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩ. See Qal`ah-ye Fath photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Fath
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.57174/61.83938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Fath
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Fath

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Fath Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Fath, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Fath, Afghanistan