Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qalamtar Mandeh

Map of Qalamtar Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalamtar Mandah,Qalamtar Mandeh,Qalamtar Māndah,Qalamtar Māndêh,Qalamtaṟ Mānḏeh,قلمتر مانده, Qalamtar Māndêh

Qalamtar Mandeh

Welcome to the Qalamtar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalamtar Māndêh. See Qalamtar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalamtar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Qalamtar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qalamtar Mandeh
Places near Qalamtar Mandeh

Online Dating

Qalamtar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalamtar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalamtar Mandeh, Afghanistan