-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji

Map of Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Qabre Haji,Dasht Qabre H̱āji,Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji,Dasht-e Qabr-e Hajji,Dasht-e Qabr-e Ḩājjī,Dasht-e Qabr-e Ḩājī,Daste Qabre Haji,دشت قبر حاجی,Ḏas̄te Qabṟe Hāji, Dasht-e Qabr-e Ḩājī

Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qabr-e Ḩājī. See Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qabr-e Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.01784/61.67547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji
Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (29.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (30 km) Sīstān (30.8 km) Bandar-e Wasaţī (37.5 km) Tufangchah (37.7 km) Bandar (37.8 km) Bandar-e Shamālī (37.9 km) Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān (38.3 km) Bandar-e Junūbī (38.6 km) Rudin (39.9 km) Deh (40 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr (40 km) Rūtah (40.6 km) Dam (41.1 km) Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm (41.5 km) Pusht-e Dasht (41.7 km) Kaṟūdī (41.9 km) Naşīr Bālā (42.2 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qabr-e Haji, Afghanistan