Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Puzi Khaze Mandeh

Map of Puzi Khaze Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puzi Khaz-e Mandah,Puzi Khaze Mandeh,Pūzī Khaz-e Māndah,Pūzī Khazē Māndêh,پوزی خزې مانده, Pūzī Khazē Māndêh

Puzi Khaze Mandeh

Welcome to the Puzi Khaze Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzī Khazē Māndêh. See Puzi Khaze Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzī Khazē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Puzi Khaze Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Puzi Khaze Mandeh
Places near Puzi Khaze Mandeh

Online Dating

Puzi Khaze Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Puzi Khaze Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzi Khaze Mandeh, Afghanistan