-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Puzeh-ye Margow

Map of Puzeh-ye Margow Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puz-i-Margo,Puz-i-Mārgo,Puza-i-Margo,Puzeh-ye Margow,Pūza-i-Māṟgo,Pūzeh-ye Mārgow, Pūzeh-ye Mārgow

Puzeh-ye Margow

Welcome to the Puzeh-ye Margow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzeh-ye Mārgow. See Puzeh-ye Margow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzeh-ye Mārgow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Puzeh-ye Margow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.61667/62.33333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Puzeh-ye Margow
  •  
Places near Puzeh-ye Margow

Online Dating

Puzeh-ye Margow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puzeh-ye Margow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzeh-ye Margow, Afghanistan