-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Puzak

Map of Puzak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puzak,Pūzak,پوزک, Pūzak

Puzak

Welcome to the Puzak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzak. See Puzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Puzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58965/62.96552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Puzak
  •  
Places near Puzak

Online Dating

Puzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzak, Afghanistan