-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Poshti

Map of Poshti Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pusti,Pusti-i-,Pūsti-i-,Pūstī, Poshtī

Poshti

Welcome to the Poshti google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtī. See Poshti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtī area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Poshti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73278/62.13972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Poshti
  •  
Places near Poshti

Online Dating

Poshti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshti, Afghanistan