-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pur Adab Pay

Map of Pur Adab Pay Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Por Adab Pay,Por Adab Pāy,Pur Adab Pay,Pur Adab Pāy,Puradab Pay,Puṟaḏab Pāy,پر ادب پای, Pur Adab Pāy

Pur Adab Pay

Welcome to the Pur Adab Pay google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pur Adab Pāy. See Pur Adab Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pur Adab Pāy area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Pur Adab Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2176/62.80887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Pur Adab Pay
  •  
Places near Pur Adab Pay
Lōy Rāẕay (27.7 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (29.2 km) Chāh Mowlā (30.7 km) Shishābah (33.8 km) Khāsh (34.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (35.7 km) Gikin (36.2 km) Gēkan (38 km) Haleli (39.3 km) Khāsh Rūd (44.6 km) Lukhī (45.5 km) Sarang (47.2 km) Awar (47.3 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (47.8 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (47.9 km) Gazak (48.6 km) Kadah (50.8 km) Garū (51 km)

Online Dating

Pur Adab Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pur Adab Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pur Adab Pay, Afghanistan