Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pul Lin

Map of Pul Lin Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pul Lin,Pūl Līn,پول لین, Pūl Līn

Pul Lin

Welcome to the Pul Lin google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūl Līn. See Pul Lin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūl Līn area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Pul Lin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Pul Lin
Places near Pul Lin

Online Dating

Pul Lin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul Lin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul Lin, Afghanistan