Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Polashay

Map of Dasht-e Polashay Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Polashay,Dasht-e Pulahshay,Dasht-e Pulashay,Dasht-e Pōlashay,Dasht-e Pūlahshay,Dasht-e Pūlashay,Dast Polasay,Dašt Polašay,Step' Dashtpolashay,Step’ Dashtpolashay,دشت پوله شی, Dasht-e Pōlashay

Dasht-e Polashay

Welcome to the Dasht-e Polashay google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pōlashay. See Dasht-e Polashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pōlashay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Polashay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Polashay
Places near Dasht-e Polashay

Online Dating

Dasht-e Polashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Polashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Polashay, Afghanistan