-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal

Map of Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dor,Dor Rud,Dor Rūd,Podi Rud,Podī Rūd,Pudai Rud,Pudai Rūd,Rud-e Puda'i,Rūd-e Pūḏa’i,Sela Puda-tal,Shand,Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal,Shaylah-ye Pūdah Tal,Shelleh-ye Pudeh Tal,Shelleh-ye Pūdeh Tal,Sheylah Pudeh Tal,Sheylah Pūdeh Tal,S̄ēla Pūda-tāl,شیلۀ پوده تل, Shaylah-ye Pūdah Tal

Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pūdah Tal. See Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pūdah Tal area. This placemark was added 2004-02-18.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23336/62.21342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal
Īrāndāz (3.4 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (3.6 km) ‘Īsá Khān (3.7 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (3.8 km) Kulūkhī (3.9 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (4.4 km) Ḩusaīn ‘Omar (5 km) Mullā Raḩīm (5.2 km) Danō (6.3 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (7.1 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (7.3 km) Nūr Muḩammad (7.6 km) Sayfuddīn (7.7 km) Ākhūndzādah (7.9 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (8.3 km) Ḩājī Naşruddīn (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (8.8 km) Sulţān Şāḩib (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pudah Tal, Afghanistan