-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Pudah Tal

Map of Dasht-e Pudah Tal Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Puda'i,Dasht-e Pudah Tal,Dasht-e Pudeh Tal,Dasht-e Pūdah Tal,Dasht-e Pūda’i,Dasht-e Pūdeh Tal,Dast Puda Tal,Dašt Pūda Tal,دشت پوده تل, Dasht-e Pūdah Tal

Dasht-e Pudah Tal

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pudah Tal google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pūdah Tal. See Dasht-e Pudah Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pūdah Tal area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Pudah Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.29085/62.42018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pudah Tal
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Pudah Tal
Khwājah Sar Jōy (10.3 km) Gazak (10.9 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (12.7 km) Sarang (12.9 km) Kadah (13.5 km) Haleli (13.7 km) Awar (14.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (15.2 km) Gēkan (16.7 km) Gikin (16.8 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (23.8 km) Kulūkhī (23.8 km) Īrāndāz (24 km) ‘Īsá Khān (24.1 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (24.4 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (24.5 km) Ḩusaīn ‘Omar (25.5 km) Mullā Raḩīm (25.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pudah Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Pudah Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pudah Tal, Afghanistan