-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pushtah-ye Hasan

Map of Pushtah-ye Hasan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dewalak,Divalak,Dīvālak,Poshteh-ye Hasan,Poshteh-ye Ḩasan,Pushtah-e Hasan,Pushtah-e Ḩasan,Pushtah-ye Hasan,Pushtah-ye Ḩasan,پشته حسن, Pushtah-ye Ḩasan

Pushtah-ye Hasan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ḩasan. See Pushtah-ye Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66659/62.93746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Hasan
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Hasan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Hasan, Afghanistan