-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg

Map of Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha va Shelahha-ye Shekasteh-ye Siah Rig,Poshtehhā va Shēlahhā-ye Shekasteh-ye Sīāh Rīg,Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg,Pushtahhā wa Shēlahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Sīāh Rēg,Pustaha wa Selaha-i-Sekasta-i-Syahreg,Puštahā wa Šēlahā-i-Šekasta-i-Syāhrēg, Pushtahhā wa Shēlahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Sīāh Rēg

Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg

Welcome to the Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā wa Shēlahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Sīāh Rēg. See Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā wa Shēlahhā-ye Shikastah-ye Sīāh Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.63167/62.1
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg
  •  
Places near Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg

Online Dating

Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha wa Shelahha-ye Shikastah-ye Siah Reg, Afghanistan