-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pusht-e Dasht

Map of Pusht-e Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Dasht,Pusht-e Dasht,Puste Dast,Pušte Dašt,پشت دشت, Pusht-e Dasht

Pusht-e Dasht

Welcome to the Pusht-e Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Dasht. See Pusht-e Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Dasht area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Pusht-e Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.33949/61.90046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Dasht
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Dasht

Online Dating

Pusht-e Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Dasht, Afghanistan