Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Pirzalak

Map of Pozah-ye Pirzalak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Pirzalak,Puza-i-Pirzalak,Puzeh-ye Pirzalak,Pōzah-ye Pīrzālak,Pūza-i-Pīṟzālak,Pūzeh-ye Pīrzālak,پوزه پیرزالک, Pōzah-ye Pīrzālak

Pozah-ye Pirzalak

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Pirzalak google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Pīrzālak. See Pozah-ye Pirzalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Pīrzālak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Pirzalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Pirzalak
Places near Pozah-ye Pirzalak

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Pirzalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Pirzalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Pirzalak, Afghanistan