-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Payroza'i

Map of Payroza'i Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payroza'i,Payrōza’ī,Pedoza'i,Peroza'i,Piruza'i,Piruzeh'i,Pēḏōza’i,Pēṟōza’i,Pīrūzeh’ī,Pīrūzā’ī, Payrōza’ī

Payroza'i

Welcome to the Payroza'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payrōza’ī. See Payroza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payrōza’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Payroza'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.84639/61.80667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Payroza'i
  •  
Places near Payroza'i

Online Dating

Payroza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payroza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payroza'i, Afghanistan